SCIENCE COMMITTEE

No records found.






SCIENCE COMMITTEE

Chairman of Science Committee:  Mahmut Selvi (Gazi UniversityTurkey)


Abdülkadir Özkaya (Mustafa Kemal UniversityTurkey)

Alev Doğan (Gazi University, Turkey)

Ayman Badawi (American University, Sharjah, Uae)

Barış Eroğlu (Aksaray UniversityTurkey)

Bayram Gündüz  (Muş Alparslan UniversityTurkey)

Canan Nakipoğlu (Balıkesir UniversityTurkey)

Ceyhan İpekçioğlu (Atılım UniversityTurkey)

Cengiz Taşkıran  (Muş Alparslan UniversityTurkey)

Çiğdem Kan (Fırat University, Turkey)

Davut Hambay (İnönü University, Turkey)

Davut Sarıtaş (Nevşehir Hacı Bektaşi Veli UniversityTurkey)

Demet Deniz (Muş Alparslan UniversityTurkey)

Emine Hatun Diken (Kafkas UniversityTurkey)

Elif Kara  (Muş Alparslan University, Turkey)

Faruk Uygul (American University, Sharjah, Uae)

Fatma Aslan Tutak (Boğaziçi UniversityTurkey)

Hale G. Kocken (Yıldız Teknik UniversityTurkey)

Hasan Erbay (Kırıkkale UniversityTurkey)

Hasan Özcan (Aksaray UniversityTurkey)

Hüseyin Işık (Muş Alparslan UniversityTurkey)

Jale Çakıroğlu (Middle East Technical UniversityTurkey)

Jı Huan He (Soochow University, China)

Juan I. Ramos (Catedrático De Universidad)

Kadir Bilen (Alanya Alaaddin Keykubat UniversityTurkey)

Kemal Doymuş (Atatürk University, Turkey)

Mahmoud J. Anabtawı (American University, Sharjah, Uae)

Mahmut Polat (Nevşehir Hacı Bektaşi Veli UniversityTurkey)

Marwan I. Abukhaled (American University, Sharjah, Uae)

Mehmet Fatih Öçal (Ağrı İbrahim Çeçen UniversityTurkey)

Mehmet Özen (Sakarya UniversityTurkey)

Muhammed Eyyüp Sallabaş (Yıldız Teknik UniversityTurkey)

Mücahit Köse ( Alanya Alaaddin Keykubat UniversityTurkey)

Nurullah .Ulutaş  (Muş Alparslan UniversityTurkey)

Taher Abualrup (American University, Sharjah, Uae)

Tarana Khalilova  Ahmed gizi (Azerbaycan Devlet İktisat Üniversitesi, Azerbaijan)

Tımoth H. Marshall (American University, Sharjah, Uae)

Tofiq Abdülhasanli (Azerbaycan Devlet İktisat Üniversitesi, Azerbaijan)

Oleh Buhrı (Ivan Franko University, Ukraine)

Orçun Bozkurt (Mustafa Kemal UniversityTurkey)

Oylum Çavdar (Muş Alparslan UniversityTurkey)

Oktay Aslan (Necmettin Erbakan UniversityTurkey)

Paşa Yalçın (Erzincan UniversityTurkey)

Pınar Fettahlıoğlu (Çukurova UniversityTurkey)

Ramazan Şamil Tatık (Muş Alparslan University, Turkey)

Roland Duduchava (Ivane Javakhishvili State University)

Sadulla Jafarov (Mus Alparslan UniversityTurkey)

Sabri Sidekli (Muğla Sıtkı Kocaman UniversityTurkey)

Salih Özer  (Muş Alparslan UniversityTurkey)

Selçuk Aydemir (Muş Alparslan University, Turkey)

Sema Altun Yalçın (Erzincan UniversityTurkey)

Sevil Akaygün (Boğaziçi UniversityTurkey)

Sibel Açışlı (Artvin Çoruh UniversityTurkey)

Sinan Yalçın (Erzincan UniversityTurkey)

Ümit Şimşek (Atatürk University, Turkey)

Wang C. Mıng (Nus, Singapore)

Wolfgang Sproessıg (Tu Bergakademie Freiberg, Germain)

Yakup Doğan (Kilis 7 Aralık UniversityTurkey)

Zeynal Topalcengiz  (Muş Alparslan UniversityTurkey)


Zekeriya Çam  (Muş Alparslan UniversityTurkey)
Zülfü Genç (Fırat University, Turkey)